Triathlon & Aquathlon du Calaisis 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Natation | Chg Nat. | Vélo | Chg Vélo | Course | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 250 | AERNOUT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:49:54 (234e) | 00:04:46 (230e) | 01:38:32 (198e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 01:08:57 (227e) | |||
0 | 134 | ALLART Ludovic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:34:43 (187e) | 00:02:14 (143e) | 01:24:14 (104e) | 00:00:00 (2e) | 00:42:36 (35e) | ||
0 | 191 | ALLOUCHERY Christophe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:06 (115e) | 00:01:13 (26e) | 01:23:25 (96e) | 00:00:00 (3e) | 00:46:41 (85e) | ||
0 | 177 | ANSELIN Loïc | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:13 (31e) | 00:01:29 (60e) | 01:13:43 (21e) | 00:00:00 (4e) | 00:37:10 (2e) | ||
0 | 5 | BAILLET Laura | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:51 (177e) | 00:01:51 (103e) | 01:32:21 (177e) | 00:00:00 (5e) | 00:51:34 (154e) | ||
0 | 221 | BAILLEUX Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:38 (124e) | 00:01:59 (120e) | 01:27:34 (141e) | 00:00:00 (6e) | 00:47:25 (97e) | |||
0 | 151 | BAILLON Loïc | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:45 (92e) | 00:02:23 (161e) | 01:20:27 (69e) | 00:00:00 (7e) | 00:49:35 (129e) | ||
0 | 109 | BAURAIN Catherine | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:26 (171e) | 00:03:34 (217e) | 01:36:53 (193e) | 00:00:00 (8e) | 00:58:54 (208e) | ||
0 | 17 | BEAURAIN Sylvain | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:43 (44e) | 00:02:10 (137e) | 01:17:17 (44e) | 00:00:00 (9e) | 00:47:21 (93e) | ||
0 | 229 | BERNAERT Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:02 (154e) | 00:04:36 (228e) | 01:36:36 (192e) | 00:00:00 (10e) | 00:47:29 (99e) | |||
0 | 199 | BERTOUX Guillaume | TYRANNOSAURE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:27 (184e) | 00:02:56 (194e) | 01:23:16 (93e) | 00:00:00 (11e) | 01:02:33 (222e) | ||
0 | 68 | BESSON Jacques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:47 (0) | 00:03:26 (0) | 01:39:48 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 69 | BESSON Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:11 (87e) | 00:01:44 (88e) | 01:30:18 (164e) | 00:00:00 (13e) | 01:00:23 (215e) | |||
0 | 38 | BESSON Jules | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:28:49 (94e) | 00:02:14 (142e) | 01:24:53 (110e) | 00:00:00 (12e) | 00:53:35 (177e) | ||
0 | 63 | BESSON Pierre | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:15 (53e) | 00:01:48 (99e) | 01:14:28 (24e) | 00:00:00 (14e) | 00:43:22 (42e) | ||
0 | 152 | BETHENCOURT Damien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:58 (4e) | 00:01:17 (36e) | 01:08:40 (5e) | 00:00:00 (15e) | 00:36:38 (1e) | ||
0 | 6 | BEVOLO Romain | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:53 (20e) | 00:01:53 (105e) | 01:18:41 (53e) | 00:00:00 (16e) | 00:50:38 (144e) | ||
0 | 15 | BIGAN Mathieu | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:37 (41e) | 00:01:13 (27e) | 01:10:03 (11e) | 00:00:00 (17e) | 00:41:09 (25e) | ||
0 | 193 | BILLIN Eddy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:27:39 (71e) | 00:01:30 (64e) | 01:31:00 (171e) | 00:00:00 (18e) | 00:53:30 (176e) | ||
0 | 207 | BISIAUX Yvelin | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:49 (227e) | 00:02:27 (162e) | 01:24:17 (105e) | 00:00:00 (19e) | 00:53:42 (178e) | ||
0 | 186 | BOCAERT Philippe | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:54 (98e) | 00:01:28 (57e) | 01:25:17 (115e) | 00:00:00 (20e) | 00:52:01 (162e) | ||
0 | 212 | BODIN Frederic | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:29 (58e) | 00:01:32 (67e) | 01:20:31 (70e) | 00:00:00 (21e) | 00:50:46 (146e) | ||
0 | 216 | BOSSUT Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:07 (83e) | 00:03:23 (214e) | 01:27:33 (140e) | 00:00:00 (22e) | 00:53:18 (173e) | ||
0 | 85 | BOUCHE Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:54 (219e) | 00:02:59 (195e) | 01:47:59 (223e) | 00:00:00 (23e) | 01:13:26 (229e) | |||
0 | 153 | BOUCHET Benjamin | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:06 (13e) | 00:02:30 (167e) | 01:15:02 (27e) | 00:00:00 (24e) | 00:41:24 (28e) | ||
0 | 100 | BOULLET Sylvie | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:40:04 (223e) | 00:03:04 (200e) | 01:50:13 (225e) | 00:00:00 (25e) | 01:04:50 (223e) | ||
0 | 118 | BOUTON Benoit | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:36 (111e) | 00:02:09 (130e) | 01:29:36 (157e) | 00:00:00 (26e) | 00:43:07 (40e) | ||
0 | 154 | BOUVELLE Julien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:34 (61e) | 00:02:19 (155e) | 01:17:13 (42e) | 00:00:00 (27e) | 00:47:24 (95e) | ||
0 | 145 | BRUITTE Emmanuel | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:54 (66e) | 00:01:59 (119e) | 01:25:22 (116e) | 00:00:00 (28e) | 00:54:31 (184e) | ||
0 | 41 | BRUNOT Yoann | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:23 (117e) | 00:01:38 (81e) | 01:18:29 (51e) | 00:00:00 (29e) | 00:40:08 (17e) | ||
0 | 91 | BUYSSCHAERT Annie | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:46:29 (231e) | 00:03:17 (211e) | 01:46:11 (218e) | 00:00:00 (30e) | 00:59:13 (210e) | ||
0 | 116 | BUYSSCHAERT Arnaud | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:49:51 (233e) | 00:04:41 (229e) | 01:29:49 (159e) | 00:00:00 (31e) | 00:55:11 (187e) | ||
0 | 174 | CAMBRE David | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:41 (6e) | 00:00:55 (5e) | 01:12:57 (16e) | 00:00:00 (32e) | 00:42:45 (37e) | ||
0 | 128 | CANU Laurent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:29:11 (103e) | 00:02:06 (127e) | 01:12:41 (14e) | 00:00:00 (33e) | 00:42:14 (32e) | ||
0 | 197 | CARBONNIER Sébastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:27:16 (68e) | 00:02:16 (147e) | 01:24:04 (102e) | 00:00:00 (34e) | 00:58:35 (207e) | ||
0 | 112 | CARDON Philippe | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:13 (135e) | 00:02:10 (134e) | 01:26:36 (129e) | 00:00:00 (35e) | 00:55:02 (186e) | ||
0 | 261 | CARON Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 238 | CARON Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:25 (137e) | 00:02:20 (156e) | 01:27:49 (145e) | 00:00:00 (36e) | 00:50:24 (142e) | |||
0 | 158 | CARPENTIER Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:42 (149e) | 00:01:53 (106e) | 01:26:41 (130e) | 00:00:00 (38e) | 00:48:14 (110e) | ||
0 | 32 | CARPENTIER Antoine | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:07 (14e) | 00:01:31 (65e) | 01:13:35 (19e) | 00:00:00 (37e) | 00:41:04 (24e) | ||
0 | 181 | CARRIER Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:27:13 (67e) | 00:01:46 (93e) | 01:10:02 (10e) | 00:00:00 (39e) | 00:41:02 (22e) | ||
0 | 9 | CASTEL Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:14 (32e) | 00:01:29 (58e) | 01:15:33 (32e) | 00:00:00 (40e) | 00:46:32 (83e) | ||
0 | 94 | CATELLE Chloé | INDIV. | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:32 (88e) | 00:02:19 (154e) | 01:44:29 (213e) | 00:00:00 (41e) | 00:48:34 (116e) | ||
0 | 46 | CAUX Jean-françois | TEAM SAMARA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:34 (140e) | 00:02:06 (126e) | 01:17:57 (47e) | 00:00:00 (42e) | 00:45:51 (74e) | ||
0 | 11 | CAZIER Benjamin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:31 (39e) | 00:02:34 (171e) | 01:18:55 (54e) | 00:00:00 (43e) | 00:43:33 (47e) | ||
0 | 70 | CHERIGUI Hakim | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:36:03 (203e) | 00:03:09 (206e) | 01:28:06 (148e) | 00:00:00 (44e) | 00:51:42 (158e) | |||
0 | 233 | CLAIR Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:51 (178e) | 00:04:05 (223e) | 01:38:59 (200e) | 00:00:00 (45e) | 01:05:31 (224e) | |||
0 | 33 | COEVOET Laurent | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:36:35 (210e) | 00:03:18 (212e) | 01:40:17 (206e) | 00:00:00 (46e) | 00:57:38 (202e) | ||
0 | 23 | CORDIEZ Benoit | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:48 (188e) | 00:05:26 (232e) | 01:54:41 (230e) | 00:00:00 (47e) | 01:16:11 (232e) | ||
0 | 26 | COTTRET Jerome | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:32:23 (157e) | 00:02:46 (185e) | 01:30:25 (166e) | 00:00:00 (48e) | 00:49:03 (123e) | ||
0 | 235 | COUPIN Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:19 (208e) | 00:03:10 (209e) | 01:26:20 (128e) | 00:00:00 (49e) | 00:43:56 (51e) | |||
0 | 184 | COURTECUISSE Damien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:28 (120e) | 00:03:38 (218e) | 01:45:18 (216e) | 00:00:00 (50e) | 01:00:19 (214e) | ||
0 | 50 | COURTOIS Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:46 (150e) | 00:01:18 (39e) | 01:22:09 (85e) | 00:00:00 (51e) | 00:47:18 (92e) | ||
0 | 162 | COUSIN Fabien | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:36 (123e) | 00:02:41 (178e) | 01:22:56 (89e) | 00:00:00 (52e) | 00:52:19 (169e) | ||
0 | 72 | CURE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:08 (27e) | 00:01:37 (79e) | 01:25:54 (123e) | 00:00:00 (53e) | 00:47:39 (102e) | |||
0 | 124 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:37 (62e) | 00:01:12 (24e) | 01:28:00 (147e) | 00:00:00 (54e) | 00:51:42 (157e) | ||
0 | 75 | DALINVAL Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:39 (126e) | 00:01:50 (100e) | 01:22:48 (88e) | 00:00:00 (55e) | 00:50:58 (149e) | |||
0 | 2 | DE JAEGHERE Laurence | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:22:45 (12e) | 00:00:59 (9e) | 01:24:12 (103e) | 00:00:00 (56e) | 00:44:16 (57e) | ||
0 | 146 | DE MARNE Pierre | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:46 (18e) | 00:01:18 (41e) | 01:19:14 (58e) | 00:00:00 (57e) | 00:46:24 (81e) | ||
0 | 143 | DE PAEPE Christophe | INDIV. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 114 | DE SAINT LEGER Alain | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 57 | DEBAVELAERE Laurent | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:32:39 (160e) | 00:02:35 (172e) | 01:24:36 (107e) | 00:00:00 (58e) | 00:47:24 (96e) | ||
0 | 189 | DEBOFFLE Germain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:49 (46e) | 00:01:46 (94e) | 01:27:04 (134e) | 00:00:00 (59e) | 00:45:24 (68e) | ||
0 | 215 | DEBORRE Rodolphe | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:36:04 (204e) | 00:04:25 (227e) | 01:44:45 (214e) | 00:00:00 (60e) | 00:57:11 (197e) | ||
0 | 176 | DEBOUVER Thibaut | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:36 (70e) | 00:01:53 (107e) | 01:21:48 (78e) | 00:00:00 (61e) | 00:49:11 (125e) | ||
0 | 36 | DEBOVE Olivier | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:32:30 (159e) | 00:02:22 (159e) | 01:25:46 (120e) | 00:00:00 (62e) | 00:50:58 (148e) | ||
0 | 165 | DEBROUCKE Francois | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:06 (25e) | 00:01:25 (49e) | 01:15:48 (35e) | 00:00:00 (63e) | 00:40:24 (18e) | ||
0 | 208 | DECOCK Renaud | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:12 (0) | 00:02:19 (0) | 02:09:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 111 | DEFAUX Mégane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:38 (144e) | 00:03:01 (198e) | 02:03:18 (232e) | 00:00:00 (64e) | 00:59:36 (213e) | |||
0 | 196 | DELAMOTTE Florent | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:07 (48e) | 00:01:17 (35e) | 01:09:11 (6e) | 00:00:00 (65e) | 00:42:00 (29e) | ||
0 | 245 | DELARACE Jean-marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:37 (195e) | 00:01:16 (33e) | 01:18:02 (48e) | 00:00:00 (66e) | 00:40:29 (19e) | |||
0 | 246 | DELARACE Marc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:02 (191e) | 00:01:39 (82e) | 01:16:20 (38e) | 00:00:00 (67e) | 00:45:51 (73e) | |||
0 | 230 | DELATTRE Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:11 (86e) | 00:03:23 (213e) | 01:52:08 (229e) | 00:00:00 (68e) | 00:52:33 (170e) | |||
0 | 236 | DELBE Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:43:11 (229e) | 00:03:31 (216e) | 01:32:41 (179e) | 00:00:00 (69e) | 00:46:22 (80e) | |||
0 | 155 | DELBECQUES Vincent | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:53 (97e) | 00:01:30 (62e) | 01:12:57 (17e) | 00:00:00 (70e) | 00:41:21 (27e) | ||
0 | 31 | DELCAMBRE Alexis | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:51 (79e) | 00:01:28 (56e) | 01:20:09 (66e) | 00:00:00 (71e) | 00:44:32 (60e) | ||
0 | 297 | DELLIAUX . | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:23:39 (17e) | 00:00:51 (2e) | 01:19:04 (56e) | 00:00:00 (72e) | 00:44:45 (62e) | |||
0 | 115 | DELPLACE Thomas | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:39:38 (220e) | 00:02:09 (132e) | 01:39:15 (202e) | 00:00:00 (74e) | 00:56:17 (193e) | ||
0 | 239 | DELPLACE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:50 (95e) | 00:02:33 (169e) | 01:32:41 (180e) | 00:00:00 (73e) | 01:02:01 (220e) | |||
0 | 218 | DELRUE Gregory | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 97 | DELVINCOURT Josephine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:19 (55e) | 00:01:06 (14e) | 01:25:02 (114e) | 00:00:00 (75e) | 00:47:22 (94e) | ||
0 | 130 | DEQUIDT Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:46 (75e) | 00:01:04 (13e) | 01:09:11 (7e) | 00:00:00 (76e) | 00:37:41 (6e) | ||
0 | 59 | DESCAMPS Pascal | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:11 (29e) | 00:01:13 (25e) | 01:14:25 (23e) | 00:00:00 (77e) | 00:39:38 (15e) | ||
0 | 20 | DEVIN Remi | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:21:33 (5e) | 00:00:56 (8e) | 01:17:46 (46e) | 00:00:00 (78e) | 00:42:37 (36e) | ||
0 | 248 | DEVOS Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:27 (158e) | 00:02:54 (192e) | 01:27:26 (138e) | 00:00:00 (79e) | 00:56:04 (191e) | |||
0 | 135 | DEWALLE Gregory | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:41 (148e) | 00:02:46 (184e) | 01:29:36 (156e) | 00:00:00 (80e) | 00:50:09 (139e) | ||
0 | 117 | DEWANCKELE Matthieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:21:55 (10e) | 00:01:06 (15e) | 01:15:02 (26e) | 00:00:00 (81e) | 00:38:08 (9e) | ||
0 | 39 | DIDIER Sebastien | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:15 (169e) | 00:01:40 (84e) | 01:25:50 (121e) | 00:00:00 (82e) | 00:51:18 (150e) | ||
0 | 240 | DILLIES Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:34:01 (180e) | 00:05:35 (233e) | 01:39:21 (203e) | 00:00:00 (83e) | 00:51:53 (160e) | |||
0 | 247 | DILLY Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:52 (96e) | 00:02:45 (182e) | 01:31:10 (172e) | 00:00:00 (84e) | 00:52:11 (164e) | |||
0 | 78 | DUCHEMIN Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:00 (214e) | 00:03:10 (208e) | 01:44:24 (212e) | 00:00:00 (85e) | 00:59:20 (211e) | |||
0 | 3 | DUCROCQ Ines | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:38 (42e) | 00:01:09 (19e) | 01:23:00 (92e) | 00:00:00 (86e) | 00:47:31 (101e) | ||
0 | 166 | DUCROCQ Kevin | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:33 (69e) | 00:01:44 (90e) | 01:24:59 (112e) | 00:00:00 (87e) | 00:44:52 (63e) | ||
0 | 171 | DUFLOS Laurent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:29:44 (113e) | 00:01:26 (51e) | 01:24:43 (108e) | 00:00:00 (88e) | 00:51:47 (159e) | ||
0 | 79 | DUPLOUY Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:35 (194e) | 00:02:10 (135e) | 01:42:35 (209e) | 00:00:00 (89e) | 00:57:06 (196e) | |||
0 | 157 | DUPUIS Jean-paul | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:43 (198e) | 00:04:16 (226e) | 01:44:19 (211e) | 00:00:00 (90e) | 01:02:32 (221e) | ||
0 | 45 | DUPUIS Romain | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:12 (30e) | 00:01:15 (32e) | 01:12:52 (15e) | 00:00:00 (91e) | 00:38:59 (12e) | ||
0 | 108 | DUTERRAGE Izia | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:49 (9e) | 00:01:33 (70e) | 01:29:58 (160e) | 00:00:00 (92e) | 00:46:49 (87e) | ||
0 | 139 | DUTERTRE Rudy | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:43 (162e) | 00:02:09 (131e) | 01:29:58 (161e) | 00:00:00 (93e) | 00:56:59 (195e) | ||
0 | 163 | FICHEUX Alain | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:37 (142e) | 00:01:57 (116e) | 01:36:58 (194e) | 00:00:00 (94e) | 00:56:04 (192e) | ||
0 | 167 | FOURNIER Jean pierre | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:34:00 (179e) | 00:02:19 (153e) | 01:27:52 (146e) | 00:00:00 (95e) | 00:49:36 (131e) | ||
0 | 27 | FRANCOIS Florent | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:24 (57e) | 00:01:35 (72e) | 01:15:39 (34e) | 00:00:00 (96e) | 00:38:03 (7e) | ||
0 | 187 | FRISCOURT Jerome | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:47 (77e) | 00:01:58 (118e) | 01:21:35 (77e) | 00:00:00 (97e) | 00:46:38 (84e) | ||
0 | 76 | GADIOU Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:46 (176e) | 00:03:10 (207e) | 01:30:37 (168e) | 00:00:00 (98e) | 00:48:48 (120e) | |||
0 | 149 | GENITEAU Vincent | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:21 (56e) | 00:01:46 (92e) | 01:20:44 (74e) | 00:00:00 (99e) | 00:44:59 (64e) | ||
0 | 179 | GILLOOTS Stephane | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:37 (143e) | 00:02:11 (138e) | 01:19:44 (63e) | 00:00:00 (100e) | 00:45:49 (71e) | ||
0 | 42 | GOSSE Nicolas | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:20:52 (3e) | 00:00:54 (4e) | 01:13:38 (20e) | 00:00:00 (101e) | 00:42:13 (31e) | ||
0 | 156 | GRANDGEORGE Renaud | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:34:07 (181e) | 00:03:45 (219e) | 01:47:02 (221e) | 00:00:00 (102e) | 01:06:08 (225e) | ||
0 | 88 | GREMONT Sophie | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:40:26 (225e) | 00:04:04 (222e) | 01:51:54 (228e) | 00:00:00 (103e) | 00:52:42 (171e) | ||
0 | 105 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 10 | GUILBERT Nicolas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:06 (26e) | 00:01:38 (80e) | 01:15:27 (31e) | 00:00:00 (104e) | 00:42:55 (39e) | ||
0 | 86 | GUILLEMANT Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:47:27 (232e) | 00:03:46 (221e) | 01:44:51 (215e) | 00:00:00 (105e) | 00:55:33 (189e) | |||
0 | 175 | GUYOT Remi | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:24 (118e) | 00:01:59 (121e) | 01:19:24 (59e) | 00:00:00 (106e) | 00:48:24 (112e) | ||
0 | 194 | GYTHIEL Franck | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:50 (47e) | 00:01:10 (23e) | 01:15:20 (29e) | 00:00:00 (107e) | 00:43:58 (52e) | ||
0 | 28 | HAAG Christian-gabriel | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:39 (125e) | 00:02:09 (129e) | 01:27:39 (142e) | 00:00:00 (108e) | 00:44:05 (54e) | ||
0 | 65 | HAYWARD Mark | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:46 (151e) | 00:02:17 (150e) | 01:26:05 (125e) | 00:00:00 (109e) | 00:45:09 (66e) | |||
0 | 81 | HECQUET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:29 (122e) | 00:02:29 (165e) | 01:32:12 (176e) | 00:00:00 (110e) | 00:52:12 (165e) | |||
0 | 18 | HENEMAN Jean michel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:29:27 (108e) | 00:01:47 (96e) | 01:28:34 (153e) | 00:00:00 (111e) | 00:53:57 (183e) | ||
0 | 56 | HENNION Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB SOISSONS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:06 (192e) | 00:01:53 (108e) | 01:22:56 (90e) | 00:00:00 (112e) | 00:49:28 (128e) | ||
0 | 219 | HERLEDAN Adrien | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 102 | HERMARY Melissa | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:52 (0) | 00:01:42 (0) | 01:40:38 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 178 | HOCHART Mickael | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:38:08 (215e) | 00:03:45 (220e) | 01:36:03 (191e) | 00:00:00 (114e) | 00:56:52 (194e) | ||
0 | 125 | HOCHART Gwenael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:57 (202e) | 00:02:13 (140e) | 01:35:23 (188e) | 00:00:00 (113e) | 00:48:24 (113e) | ||
0 | 77 | HOSTYN Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:32:47 (163e) | 00:03:30 (215e) | 01:31:47 (175e) | 00:00:00 (115e) | 00:46:56 (88e) | |||
0 | 226 | HOURMAN Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:34:15 (182e) | 00:04:10 (225e) | 01:40:09 (205e) | 00:00:00 (116e) | 00:53:50 (181e) | |||
0 | 204 | JACQUIN Guillaume | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:24 (105e) | 00:01:42 (85e) | 01:33:10 (182e) | 00:00:00 (117e) | 00:49:40 (132e) | ||
0 | 80 | JOONNEKINDT Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:19 (116e) | 00:01:30 (63e) | 01:20:39 (72e) | 00:00:00 (118e) | 00:50:17 (141e) | |||
0 | 90 | KAMINSKI Olivia | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:33 (193e) | 00:02:52 (191e) | 01:43:52 (210e) | 00:00:00 (119e) | 00:49:25 (127e) | ||
0 | 106 | KOUKLEVSKY Anne | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:29:54 (114e) | 00:01:55 (112e) | 01:26:14 (127e) | 00:00:00 (120e) | 00:46:10 (78e) | ||
0 | 29 | LAAS Mikael | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:25 (139e) | 00:01:50 (102e) | 01:23:49 (100e) | 00:00:00 (121e) | 00:48:14 (109e) | ||
0 | 51 | LACROIX Jerome | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:46 (45e) | 00:01:04 (12e) | 01:15:35 (33e) | 00:00:00 (123e) | 00:42:29 (34e) | ||
0 | 48 | LACROIX Didier | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:41 (129e) | 00:02:15 (145e) | 01:21:13 (76e) | 00:00:00 (122e) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 141 | LANDY Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:41 (43e) | 00:01:56 (114e) | 01:23:47 (99e) | 00:00:00 (124e) | 00:48:02 (105e) | ||
0 | 127 | LAURENTIE Yann | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:41 (147e) | 00:01:22 (45e) | 01:28:23 (152e) | 00:00:00 (125e) | 00:52:14 (167e) | ||
0 | 183 | LE SAUX Jean charles | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:24 (119e) | 00:02:09 (133e) | 01:46:58 (220e) | 00:00:00 (126e) | 01:12:26 (228e) | ||
0 | 242 | LEBECQ Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:50 (130e) | 00:03:04 (202e) | 01:29:42 (158e) | 00:00:00 (127e) | 00:49:49 (134e) | |||
0 | 133 | LECLERCQ David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:45 (35e) | 00:01:19 (42e) | 01:09:26 (9e) | 00:00:00 (128e) | 00:37:21 (3e) | ||
0 | 74 | LECRAS Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:40:55 (228e) | 00:02:33 (170e) | 01:33:42 (185e) | 00:00:00 (129e) | 00:49:36 (130e) | |||
0 | 92 | LEFEBVRE Blandine | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:56 (99e) | 00:03:04 (203e) | 02:06:19 (234e) | 00:00:00 (130e) | 01:14:58 (231e) | ||
0 | 234 | LEFEBVRE Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:00 (189e) | 00:02:21 (158e) | 01:30:43 (169e) | 00:00:00 (131e) | 00:50:08 (137e) | |||
0 | 138 | LEFEBVRE William | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:25 (138e) | 00:01:44 (89e) | 01:22:36 (87e) | 00:00:00 (132e) | 00:48:27 (114e) | ||
0 | 131 | LEFRANCOIS Julien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:39 (146e) | 00:01:32 (68e) | 01:27:30 (139e) | 00:00:00 (133e) | 00:48:11 (108e) | ||
0 | 211 | LEGAGE Benoît | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:47 (93e) | 00:01:20 (43e) | 01:16:09 (37e) | 00:00:00 (134e) | 00:42:18 (33e) | ||
0 | 225 | LELEU Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:37 (211e) | 00:01:32 (66e) | 01:22:05 (83e) | 00:00:00 (135e) | 00:47:26 (98e) | |||
0 | 30 | LEMAITRE Clement | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:32:07 (155e) | 00:02:00 (122e) | 01:20:19 (68e) | 00:00:00 (136e) | 00:46:31 (82e) | ||
0 | 170 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:38:38 (218e) | 00:02:59 (196e) | 01:30:47 (170e) | 00:00:00 (137e) | 00:48:40 (117e) | ||
0 | 298 | LES PROFS . | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:39:52 (221e) | 00:01:00 (10e) | 01:34:34 (186e) | 00:00:00 (138e) | 00:51:39 (156e) | |||
0 | 300 | LES WINNERS | 00:00:00 | X (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:26:15 (52e) | 00:00:56 (7e) | 01:15:25 (30e) | 00:00:00 (139e) | 00:51:30 (151e) | |||
0 | 19 | LEULLIETTE Olivier | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:25:24 (36e) | 00:02:44 (180e) | 01:37:35 (196e) | 00:00:00 (140e) | 01:01:40 (218e) | ||
0 | 173 | LOIS Francois | SXM TRI ACADEMIE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:16 (104e) | 00:02:45 (181e) | 01:26:08 (126e) | 00:00:00 (141e) | 00:43:30 (45e) | ||
0 | 200 | LOOR Nicolas | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:30 (109e) | 00:01:34 (71e) | 01:28:56 (154e) | 00:00:00 (142e) | 00:50:11 (140e) | ||
0 | 192 | LOOTEN Bernard | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:58 (153e) | 00:01:48 (97e) | 01:18:19 (50e) | 00:00:00 (143e) | 00:41:02 (23e) | ||
0 | 120 | MACHADO Jeremie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:29 (121e) | 00:01:27 (54e) | 01:24:48 (109e) | 00:00:00 (144e) | 00:45:52 (75e) | ||
0 | 98 | MACQUART Elodie | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:13 (167e) | 00:02:10 (136e) | 01:27:19 (137e) | 00:00:00 (145e) | 00:43:42 (49e) | ||
0 | 101 | MADDI Elsa | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 140 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:27:47 (76e) | 00:02:15 (144e) | 01:30:13 (163e) | 00:00:00 (146e) | 00:49:47 (133e) | ||
0 | 249 | MAHIEU Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:55 (201e) | 00:02:49 (187e) | 01:38:57 (199e) | 00:00:00 (147e) | 00:53:20 (174e) | |||
0 | 60 | MARCANT Laurent | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:27:42 (72e) | 00:02:06 (125e) | 01:25:28 (117e) | 00:00:00 (148e) | 00:47:47 (104e) | ||
0 | 53 | MARCINIAK Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:51 (65e) | 00:01:23 (46e) | 01:22:58 (91e) | 00:00:00 (149e) | 00:48:19 (111e) | ||
0 | 195 | MARCQ Julien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:22:16 (11e) | 00:01:14 (30e) | 01:09:17 (8e) | 00:00:00 (150e) | 00:38:12 (10e) | ||
0 | 206 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:54 (21e) | 00:01:17 (37e) | 01:15:53 (36e) | 00:00:00 (151e) | 00:38:51 (11e) | ||
0 | 129 | MARQUANT Ludovic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:33 (174e) | 00:02:08 (128e) | 01:20:17 (67e) | 00:00:00 (152e) | 00:46:15 (79e) | ||
0 | 14 | MARTEL Cyril | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:32:40 (161e) | 00:01:24 (47e) | 01:28:17 (150e) | 00:00:00 (153e) | 00:51:31 (152e) | ||
0 | 8 | MARTIN Yannick | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:01 (190e) | 00:02:29 (164e) | 01:35:45 (189e) | 00:00:00 (154e) | 00:45:46 (70e) | ||
0 | 44 | MATHYS Luc | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:42 (0) | 00:01:16 (0) | 01:32:04 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 148 | MATTON Vincent | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:15 (15e) | 00:01:29 (61e) | 01:13:14 (18e) | 00:00:00 (155e) | 00:39:13 (13e) | ||
0 | 299 | MAURICE . | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Relais (0e) | 00:45:51 (230e) | 00:00:55 (6e) | 01:48:07 (224e) | 00:00:00 (156e) | 01:18:28 (233e) | |||
0 | 188 | MEISTER Clement | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:37 (90e) | 00:01:06 (16e) | 01:21:13 (75e) | 00:00:00 (157e) | 00:52:00 (161e) | ||
0 | 43 | MENARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:33 (89e) | 00:01:43 (87e) | 01:25:00 (113e) | 00:00:00 (158e) | 00:53:25 (175e) | ||
0 | 220 | MESTACK Stéphane | WILD TEAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:10 (166e) | 00:02:40 (177e) | 01:11:50 (13e) | 00:00:00 (159e) | 00:45:59 (77e) | ||
0 | 172 | MEUNIER Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:00 (23e) | 00:01:13 (28e) | 01:21:51 (80e) | 00:00:00 (160e) | 00:44:41 (61e) | ||
0 | 237 | MIELOCH Yohann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:24:27 (34e) | 00:01:56 (113e) | 01:26:43 (131e) | 00:00:00 (161e) | 00:50:25 (143e) | |||
0 | 87 | MINNE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:09 (133e) | 00:02:28 (163e) | 01:31:35 (174e) | 00:00:00 (162e) | 00:52:12 (166e) | |||
0 | 24 | MISEROLE ROGEZ Lucas | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:32 (0) | 00:00:58 (0) | 01:12:34 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 144 | MONDON Pascal | INDIV. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:18 (170e) | 00:01:52 (104e) | 01:23:23 (95e) | 00:00:00 (163e) | 00:45:19 (67e) | ||
0 | 150 | MONTAGNE Ludovic | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:38 (91e) | 00:01:55 (111e) | 01:22:07 (84e) | 00:00:00 (164e) | 00:49:23 (126e) | ||
0 | 213 | MORANCE Cyril | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:30 (173e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:00:00 (165e) | 00:48:09 (107e) | ||
0 | 22 | MOREAU Eric | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:12 (51e) | 00:02:16 (146e) | 01:26:00 (124e) | 00:00:00 (166e) | 00:43:30 (44e) | ||
0 | 103 | MOROSINI Elise | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:35:42 (197e) | 00:02:13 (141e) | 01:33:39 (183e) | 00:00:00 (167e) | 01:01:12 (216e) | ||
0 | 136 | MORTIER Armand | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:27 (38e) | 00:01:09 (20e) | 01:18:34 (52e) | 00:00:00 (168e) | 00:48:42 (118e) | ||
0 | 35 | MORVAN Yoann | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:26 (107e) | 00:01:50 (101e) | 01:24:35 (106e) | 00:00:00 (169e) | 00:45:51 (72e) | ||
0 | 37 | MOULIN Alexis | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 231 | MULLER Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:42 (63e) | 00:02:37 (175e) | 01:27:01 (133e) | 00:00:00 (170e) | 00:55:57 (190e) | |||
0 | 82 | MUSELET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:08 (101e) | 00:02:23 (160e) | 01:23:27 (97e) | 00:00:00 (171e) | 00:39:34 (14e) | |||
0 | 168 | NEMPON Daniel | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:36:37 (212e) | 00:02:03 (124e) | 01:21:59 (82e) | 00:00:00 (172e) | 00:46:42 (86e) | ||
0 | 58 | NOWE Arnaud | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:31 (59e) | 00:01:57 (117e) | 01:16:35 (39e) | 00:00:00 (173e) | 00:37:36 (5e) | ||
0 | 222 | OGER François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:40:00 (222e) | 00:03:05 (204e) | 01:39:25 (204e) | 00:00:00 (174e) | 00:57:29 (199e) | |||
0 | 89 | PARENT Marielle | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:36:24 (209e) | 00:04:07 (224e) | 01:50:46 (227e) | 00:00:00 (175e) | 01:06:10 (226e) | ||
0 | 16 | PARISOT Stéphane | CRAZY AND TRI | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:56 (131e) | 00:01:08 (18e) | 01:16:52 (40e) | 00:00:00 (176e) | 00:43:32 (46e) | ||
0 | 180 | PASTEUR Robin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:04 (1e) | 00:01:02 (11e) | 01:06:08 (2e) | 00:00:00 (177e) | 00:38:08 (8e) | ||
0 | 47 | PECQUEUX Lucas | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:46 (74e) | 00:01:37 (77e) | 01:19:31 (61e) | 00:00:00 (178e) | 00:40:39 (21e) | ||
0 | 142 | PENET Sebastien | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:34:36 (186e) | 00:03:03 (199e) | 01:33:42 (184e) | 00:00:00 (179e) | 00:58:12 (205e) | ||
0 | 54 | PETIT Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:33:05 (165e) | 00:01:29 (59e) | 01:28:21 (151e) | 00:00:00 (180e) | 00:57:21 (198e) | ||
0 | 4 | PEYTOUR Olivia | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:06 (24e) | 00:01:10 (22e) | 01:20:01 (65e) | 00:00:00 (181e) | 00:42:51 (38e) | ||
0 | 202 | PHILIPPE Yannick | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:33:14 (168e) | 00:03:08 (205e) | 01:28:57 (155e) | 00:00:00 (182e) | 00:50:09 (138e) | ||
0 | 201 | PIAT Louis | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:43 (213e) | 00:02:18 (152e) | 01:24:58 (111e) | 00:00:00 (183e) | 00:47:17 (91e) | ||
0 | 122 | PICAVET Yannick | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:29 (172e) | 00:02:17 (148e) | 01:26:53 (132e) | 00:00:00 (184e) | 00:47:45 (103e) | ||
0 | 137 | PILARD Joackim | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:54 (81e) | 00:01:56 (115e) | 01:30:23 (165e) | 00:00:00 (185e) | 00:51:31 (153e) | ||
0 | 71 | PIRES Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:32 (226e) | 00:02:55 (193e) | 01:50:23 (226e) | 00:00:00 (186e) | 00:52:06 (163e) | |||
0 | 84 | PLANCKART Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:41 (112e) | 00:11:53 (234e) | 01:46:46 (219e) | 00:00:00 (187e) | 01:01:14 (217e) | |||
0 | 169 | PLANCKE Christian | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:34:25 (183e) | 00:02:36 (174e) | 01:45:21 (217e) | 00:00:00 (188e) | 00:58:59 (209e) | ||
0 | 198 | PLUY Patrick | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:27:48 (78e) | 00:01:36 (76e) | 01:14:49 (25e) | 00:00:00 (189e) | 00:44:09 (55e) | ||
0 | 164 | PORTALA Thomas | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:57 (22e) | 00:01:36 (74e) | 01:17:15 (43e) | 00:00:00 (190e) | 00:45:01 (65e) | ||
0 | 232 | QUANDALLE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:55 (200e) | 00:03:04 (201e) | 01:35:05 (187e) | 00:00:00 (191e) | 00:57:32 (200e) | |||
0 | 214 | QUILES Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:15 (136e) | 00:01:16 (34e) | 01:25:51 (122e) | 00:00:00 (192e) | 00:50:52 (147e) | ||
0 | 224 | RANDOUX Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:02 (0) | 00:02:59 (0) | 01:56:41 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 244 | REBENA Jean-francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:38:22 (217e) | 00:02:45 (183e) | 01:40:31 (207e) | 00:00:00 (193e) | 00:50:39 (145e) | |||
0 | 182 | RENARD Emmanuel | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:56 (2e) | 00:00:54 (3e) | 01:07:28 (3e) | 00:00:00 (194e) | 00:37:24 (4e) | ||
0 | 55 | RIFFLART Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:42 (7e) | 00:01:18 (38e) | 01:20:39 (73e) | 00:00:00 (195e) | 00:44:10 (56e) | ||
0 | 185 | RIQUIER Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:50 (19e) | 00:01:14 (29e) | 01:17:34 (45e) | 00:00:00 (196e) | 00:48:03 (106e) | ||
0 | 121 | RIVENET Baptiste | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:22 (33e) | 00:01:21 (44e) | 01:15:11 (28e) | 00:00:00 (197e) | 00:40:32 (20e) | ||
0 | 96 | ROELANDT Inge | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:08 (49e) | 00:01:46 (95e) | 01:19:07 (57e) | 00:00:00 (198e) | 00:44:00 (53e) | ||
0 | 119 | ROISNEL Jean-marie | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:34 (110e) | 00:02:30 (168e) | 01:28:17 (149e) | 00:00:00 (199e) | 00:48:55 (122e) | ||
0 | 110 | ROSSEAU Emelyne | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:36:08 (205e) | 00:02:50 (190e) | 01:58:50 (231e) | 00:00:00 (200e) | 01:14:45 (230e) | ||
0 | 83 | ROUBLIC Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:25 (37e) | 00:01:26 (53e) | 01:11:21 (12e) | 00:00:00 (201e) | 00:45:28 (69e) | |||
0 | 93 | ROUSSEL Annick | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 99 | ROUSSEL Thifaine | SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:39 (145e) | 00:03:01 (197e) | 02:03:22 (233e) | 00:00:00 (202e) | 00:59:36 (212e) | ||
0 | 223 | ROY Rodolphe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:34:28 (185e) | 00:02:36 (173e) | 01:23:41 (98e) | 00:00:00 (203e) | 00:53:43 (179e) | |||
0 | 160 | SAISON Nicolas | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:50 (152e) | 00:02:46 (186e) | 01:19:36 (62e) | 00:00:00 (204e) | 00:43:29 (43e) | ||
0 | 159 | SAPET Christophe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:23:21 (16e) | 00:01:09 (21e) | 01:13:52 (22e) | 00:00:00 (205e) | 00:43:39 (48e) | ||
0 | 34 | SAUVAGE Arnaud | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 49 | SAUVAGE Bruno | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:48 (199e) | 00:02:44 (179e) | 01:39:10 (201e) | 00:00:00 (206e) | 01:01:43 (219e) | ||
0 | 7 | SAUVAGE Julien | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:29:02 (100e) | 00:01:39 (83e) | 01:31:34 (173e) | 00:00:00 (207e) | 00:55:00 (185e) | ||
0 | 73 | SCALBERT Herve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:36:15 (207e) | 00:05:19 (231e) | 01:41:42 (208e) | 00:00:00 (208e) | 00:58:11 (204e) | |||
0 | 126 | SEDDIKI Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:23:52 (0) | 00:01:06 (0) | 01:15:06 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 113 | SKRZYPCZYK Olivier | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:32:09 (156e) | 00:02:37 (176e) | 01:30:10 (162e) | 00:00:00 (209e) | 00:57:34 (201e) | ||
0 | 147 | STALIN Nicolas | ITU USA | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:18 (54e) | 00:01:37 (78e) | 01:17:12 (41e) | 00:00:00 (210e) | 00:44:31 (59e) | ||
0 | 12 | STEEN Frederic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:31:36 (141e) | 00:01:36 (73e) | 01:27:41 (143e) | 00:00:00 (211e) | 00:43:15 (41e) | ||
0 | 52 | STOGOWSKI David | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:30:39 (127e) | 00:02:50 (188e) | 01:32:26 (178e) | 00:00:00 (212e) | 00:52:15 (168e) | ||
0 | 40 | TAILLEZ Philippe | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:36:11 (206e) | 00:02:29 (166e) | 01:27:47 (144e) | 00:00:00 (213e) | 00:50:00 (135e) | ||
0 | 107 | TALAZAC Manon | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:24:11 (28e) | 00:01:43 (86e) | 01:35:53 (190e) | 00:00:00 (214e) | 00:53:51 (182e) | ||
0 | 13 | TETART Vivien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:26:08 (50e) | 00:01:24 (48e) | 01:08:01 (4e) | 00:00:00 (215e) | 00:40:02 (16e) | ||
0 | 190 | THIBAUT Philippe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:01 (164e) | 00:02:11 (139e) | 01:18:16 (49e) | 00:00:00 (216e) | 00:58:19 (206e) | ||
0 | 132 | THIEULEUX Pierre | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:29:09 (102e) | 00:01:26 (52e) | 01:27:13 (136e) | 00:00:00 (217e) | 00:51:36 (155e) | ||
0 | 210 | THOUZÉ Arsène | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:21:43 (8e) | 00:01:25 (50e) | 01:20:33 (71e) | 00:00:00 (218e) | 00:42:06 (30e) | ||
0 | 62 | TISSERAND Renaud | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:45 (64e) | 00:01:45 (91e) | 01:30:26 (167e) | 00:00:00 (219e) | 00:52:43 (172e) | ||
0 | 227 | TOSELLI Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:38:13 (216e) | 00:01:33 (69e) | 01:37:59 (197e) | 00:00:00 (220e) | 00:57:46 (203e) | |||
0 | 228 | TROCMET Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:33:36 (175e) | 00:03:16 (210e) | 01:25:42 (118e) | 00:00:00 (221e) | 00:50:06 (136e) | |||
0 | 64 | TROISI Jeremie | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:28:08 (84e) | 00:02:17 (149e) | 01:21:52 (81e) | 00:00:00 (222e) | 00:41:14 (26e) | ||
0 | 95 | TRUPIN Marie cécile | ITU | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 209 | VALATX Sébastien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:56 (82e) | 00:01:48 (98e) | 01:24:00 (101e) | 00:00:00 (223e) | 00:48:34 (115e) | ||
0 | 1 | VAN DER BRUGGEN Myriam | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:26:31 (60e) | 00:02:02 (123e) | 01:32:57 (181e) | 00:00:00 (224e) | 00:55:32 (188e) | ||
0 | 67 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:53 (80e) | 00:01:28 (55e) | 01:19:00 (55e) | 00:00:00 (225e) | 00:43:52 (50e) | |||
0 | 104 | VASSEUR Delphine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:31:12 (134e) | 00:02:18 (151e) | 01:37:20 (195e) | 00:00:00 (226e) | 00:49:04 (124e) | ||
0 | 243 | VERMEULEN Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:27:44 (73e) | 00:01:54 (109e) | 01:25:42 (119e) | 00:00:00 (227e) | 00:48:49 (121e) | |||
0 | 66 | VERNALDE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:47 (0) | 00:01:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 217 | VIEILHESCAZE Pierre | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 61 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:25:37 (40e) | 00:01:06 (17e) | 01:22:18 (86e) | 00:00:00 (228e) | 00:44:18 (58e) | ||
0 | 25 | WASILEWSKI Rémi | ITU BEL | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:56 (132e) | 00:01:54 (110e) | 01:21:50 (79e) | 00:00:00 (229e) | 00:45:56 (76e) | ||
0 | 123 | WATTEZ Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 241 | WAY Stéphane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:35:41 (196e) | 00:02:21 (157e) | 01:27:12 (135e) | 00:00:00 (230e) | 00:53:49 (180e) | |||
0 | 161 | WILLOCQ Emmanuel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Veteran (0e) | 00:28:09 (85e) | 00:01:18 (40e) | 01:19:47 (64e) | 00:00:00 (231e) | 00:48:45 (119e) | ||
0 | 21 | WINCKEL Constant | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:29:25 (106e) | 00:01:15 (31e) | 01:19:30 (60e) | 00:00:00 (232e) | 00:47:05 (90e) | ||
0 | 203 | ZAJONZ Anthony | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:40:05 (224e) | 00:02:50 (189e) | 01:47:44 (222e) | 00:00:00 (233e) | 00:47:02 (89e) | ||
0 | 205 | ZOONEKYND Alexandre | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:30:41 (128e) | 00:01:36 (75e) | 01:23:19 (94e) | 00:00:00 (234e) | 00:47:29 (100e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)